RS/IA
A.net/IA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clayton Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Guttenberg, Iowa
you RUN the place
Box 520, Guttenberg, Iowa, 52052, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Randi Bodish
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Iowa IHSAA Indoor State Championships
Published by
Shane
Mar 11th 2011, 9:18pm
Comments
Iowa IHSAA Indoor State Championships
- Mar 22, 2011
Cedar Falls, IA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albia
Algona
Ames
Anamosa
Ankeny
Assumption
BCLUW
Benton Community
Boone
Burlington
Cal-Dows
Cascade High
Cedar Falls
Central City
Central Springs
Chariton
Clarion-Goldfield
Clayton Ridge
Clear Lake
CR Prairie
Dallas Center-Grimes Com
Davenport Central
Davenport West
Davis County
Decorah Senior
Denver
Des Moines Christian
Des Moines North
Dike-New Hartford
Dubuque Senior
East Waterloo
Forest City
Fort Madison
Garner-Hayfield
Gehlen Catholic
Gilbert
Gladbrook Reinbeck
Grinnell
Grundy Center
Hampton-Dumont
Harmony
Highland Community
Hudson
IKM-Manning
Indianola
Iowa City West
Iowa Falls
Janesville
Jesup
Johnston
Keokuk
Knoxville
Linn-Mar
Logan-Magnolia Community
Louisa-Muscatine
Maharishi Schoolage Enlight
Maquoketa Valley
Marshalltown
Martensdale-St. Marys
Mason City
Melcher-Dallas
Mid-Prairie Comm
Mt Pleasant
Mt Vernon (B)
Muscatine
New Hampton Comm
Newman Catholic
North Butler
North Cedar
North Linn Community
North Mahaska
North Tama County
Northeast
Oskaloosa
P C M
Pella
Postville Community
riceville
Sigourney Senior
Sioux City East
Sioux City North
Solon
South Hamilton Com
South Tama County
Southeast Polk
St Ansgar
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Theodore Roosevelt
Union
Urbandale
Valley
Ventura
Vinton-Shellsburg
Wahlert
Washington
Waterloo West
Waukee
Waverly-Shell Rock
Webster City
West Fork
West Hancock, Britt
Western Dubuque
Williamsburg
Woodward-Granger
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Erin
11
Theodore Rooseve
07.83
nwi
2
2
Sayeh, Agnes
10
Des Moines North
07.83
nwi
2
3
Cronbaugh, McKennan
10
Iowa City West
07.93
nwi
2
4
Marker, Maggie
12
Clarion-Goldfiel
08.12
nwi
2
5
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn
9
Theodore Rooseve
08.17
nwi
2
6
Downs, Ashlee
11
Valley
08.18
nwi
2
7
Cherry, Becca
10
Waverly-Shell Ro
08.19
nwi
1
8
Shoultz, Katie
9
Muscatine
08.19
nwi
1
9
Crotty, Cassie
12
Cedar Falls
08.21
nwi
2
10
Gochenour, Alex
12
Logan-Magnolia C
08.26
nwi
1
11
Giudici, Tori
10
Waukee
08.32
nwi
1
12
Bodish, Randi
11
Clayton Ridge
08.33
nwi
1
13
Greer, Essoria
12
East Waterloo
08.39
nwi
1
14
Mikulicz, Reyna
11
Sioux City East
08.43
nwi
1
15
Pickford, Bonnie
12
Fort Madison
08.45
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Erin
11
Theodore Rooseve
07.83
nwi
7
2
Sayeh, Agnes
10
Des Moines North
07.84
nwi
3
3
Cronbaugh, McKennan
10
Iowa City West
08.00
nwi
4
4
Williams, Shahana
11
Iowa City West
08.02
nwi
5
5
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn
9
Theodore Rooseve
08.11
nwi
9
6
Marker, Maggie
12
Clarion-Goldfiel
08.15
nwi
5
7
Downs, Ashlee
11
Valley
08.15
nwi
11
8
Crotty, Cassie
12
Cedar Falls
08.16
nwi
16
9
Shoultz, Katie
9
Muscatine
08.25
nwi
15
10
Pickford, Bonnie
12
Fort Madison
08.26
nwi
8
11
Bodish, Randi
11
Clayton Ridge
08.26
nwi
8
12
Cherry, Becca
10
Waverly-Shell Ro
08.28
nwi
10
13
Gochenour, Alex
12
Logan-Magnolia C
08.28
nwi
6
14
Giudici, Tori
10
Waukee
08.32
nwi
13
15
Greer, Essoria
12
East Waterloo
08.34
nwi
1
16
Mikulicz, Reyna
11
Sioux City East
08.38
nwi
14
17
Lange, Libby
10
Cascade High
08.39
nwi
3
18
Beyer, Shelby
12
Vinton-Shellsbur
08.41
nwi
6
19
Barnes, Cheyenne
11
Vinton-Shellsbur
08.43
nwi
1
20
Davis, Desiree
12
Davenport Centra
08.45
nwi
10
21
Kies, Chelsea
12
Keokuk
08.45
nwi
7
22
Mosley, Iquan
10
Davenport West
08.46
nwi
3
23
Faber, Rea
12
Clear Lake
08.46
nwi
7
24
Wilson, Bailey
12
Valley
08.47
nwi
15
24
Ruiz, Monica
11
Hudson
08.47
nwi
17
26
Wakelin, Amanda
9
Davis County
08.47
nwi
15
27
Francois, Laura
11
Decorah Senior
08.48
nwi
6
28
Rima, Steph
11
Decorah Senior
08.48
nwi
13
29
Schlichte, Sarah
10
IKM-Manning
08.49
nwi
14
30
Perez, Mary
9
Davenport West
08.51
nwi
12
31
Krantz, Abigail
10
Waukee
08.52
nwi
10
32
Kramer, Brianna
11
Wahlert
08.53
nwi
9
33
Riensche, Hannah
10
Jesup
08.55
nwi
16
34
Bahl, Kelly
12
Keokuk
08.55
nwi
8
35
Smith, Kate
11
Wahlert
08.57
nwi
12
36
Strom, Lexie
11
Sioux City East
08.58
nwi
10
37
Miller, Hannah
10
Davenport Centra
08.58
nwi
5
38
Schutt, Shanaya
9
Iowa Falls
08.58
nwi
8
39
Worthington, Kate
12
Waterloo West
08.63
nwi
3
40
Turner, Amy
12
Knoxville
08.63
nwi
7
40
Woodruff, Katharine
9
Ames
08.63
nwi
9
42
Porter, Olivia
10
Burlington
08.64
nwi
2
43
Spear, Mallory
10
Gilbert
08.66
nwi
14
44
Shull, Taylor
11
Mt Pleasant
08.69
nwi
11
45
Puls, Nicole
11
Grinnell
08.71
nwi
8
46
Williams, Kenya
9
Des Moines North
08.72
nwi
9
47
Howe, Emily
10
Woodward-Granger
08.74
nwi
6
48
Langel, Katelin
10
Gehlen Catholic
08.75
nwi
1
49
ott, caylee
12
Denver
08.75
nwi
17
50
Ayers, Ronnoja
9
Johnston
08.76
nwi
5
51
Templeman, Jenn
11
P C M
08.76
nwi
9
52
Wood, Jordan
12
P C M
08.78
nwi
17
53
Young, Mary
9
Urbandale
08.79
nwi
6
54
Notermann, Tricia
9
Mason City
08.82
nwi
5
55
Prohaska, Taryn
12
Garner-Hayfield
08.83
nwi
2
56
Miller, LeAnna
9
Maharishi School
08.83
nwi
3
57
Pirtle, Sara
11
Indianola
08.83
nwi
3
58
Hahn, Kaylee
10
Ames
08.85
nwi
8
59
Gaal, Marissa
12
Washington
08.86
nwi
4
60
Davidson, Ashley
12
Western Dubuque
08.87
nwi
12
61
Wurtzel, Sam
11
Central Springs
08.88
nwi
4
62
Oliver, Kelli
12
Jesup
08.88
nwi
11
63
Yezek, Taylor
11
Central Springs
08.89
nwi
5
64
Halder, Mary Jane
10
Iowa Falls
08.89
nwi
16
65
Fischer, Nicole
10
Cascade High
08.90
nwi
10
66
Zumbach, Taylor
11
North Linn Commu
08.90
nwi
14
67
Pierce, Wesley
11
Fort Madison
08.90
nwi
11
68
Ackerman, Raymi
11
Grundy Center
08.91
nwi
9
69
Carl, Courtney
10
Burlington
08.92
nwi
13
70
Hill, Kristen
12
Gilbert
08.92
nwi
13
71
Coffey, Jen
12
Urbandale
08.92
nwi
12
72
Mallen, Sarah
11
West Hancock, Br
08.92
nwi
10
73
Kimzey, Rebekah
11
Mt Pleasant
08.95
nwi
14
74
Onstot, Allison
12
Indianola
08.96
nwi
17
75
Bosman, Annette
11
Des Moines Chris
08.96
nwi
13
76
Zeigler, Dani
9
Mason City
08.98
nwi
4
77
Rinnert, Taylor
11
Louisa-Muscatine
09.00
nwi
1
78
Boyd, Brook
9
Clarion-Goldfiel
09.00
nwi
9
79
Harper, Heaven
9
Davis County
09.00
nwi
11
80
Edwards, Kirsti
10
Oskaloosa
09.00
nwi
15
81
Burgardt, April
11
West Hancock, Br
09.02
nwi
16
82
Breitbach, Morgan
11
Western Dubuque
09.04
nwi
2
83
Moore, Emily
9
Des Moines Chris
09.06
nwi
12
84
Wanders, Ann
11
North Mahaska
09.08
nwi
16
85
Hoyle, Shannon
11
South Hamilton C
09.08
nwi
8
86
Hill, Kara
11
Dike-New Hartfor
09.08
nwi
2
87
Taylor, Jessica
11
Woodward-Granger
09.09
nwi
17
88
Heneley, Lizzy
10
Garner-Hayfield
09.09
nwi
13
89
Shnurman, Hannah
11
Martensdale-St.
09.11
nwi
11
90
Rucker, Beth
11
Martensdale-St.
09.11
nwi
8
91
Klahsen, Kayla
11
Hudson
09.12
nwi
17
92
Dove, Ashtyn
12
Dike-New Hartfor
09.13
nwi
4
93
Reeves, Ashliegh
11
Sigourney Senior
09.13
nwi
15
94
Rohe, Steph
11
Gehlen Catholic
09.14
nwi
10
95
Letts, Falisha
12
North Linn Commu
09.16
nwi
12
96
Lawrence, Rosemary
10
Johnston
09.17
nwi
16
97
Rauterkus, Kiley
12
IKM-Manning
09.17
nwi
4
98
Bohr, Maddie
10
Washington
09.17
nwi
12
99
Rooney, Olivia
12
West Fork
09.22
nwi
17
100
Cole, Heather
12
Highland Communi
09.26
nwi
1
101
Patterson, Sydney
12
Sigourney Senior
09.27
nwi
7
102
Halsted, Paige
11
Newman Catholic
09.30
nwi
14
103
Bertch, Kira
12
East Waterloo
09.38
nwi
2
104
Schneider, Tierney
11
Louisa-Muscatine
09.43
nwi
2
105
Smith, Paige
10
Oskaloosa
09.44
nwi
3
106
Gauthier, Lauren
9
Gladbrook Reinbe
09.45
nwi
6
107
Swenson, Haley
10
West Fork
09.48
nwi
17
108
Christopher, Destiny
9
Janesville
09.49
nwi
5
109
roeding, lexy
9
Denver
09.50
nwi
7
110
Trinkle, Virginia
9
Webster City
09.51
nwi
16
111
Simpson, Nicolette
9
BCLUW
09.55
nwi
15
112
Kopsa, Lydia
9
BCLUW
09.62
nwi
9
113
Dohmen, Theresa
11
Newman Catholic
09.63
nwi
15
114
White, Gina
10
South Tama Count
09.70
nwi
7
115
Bohannon, Molly
11
Highland Communi
09.83
nwi
13
116
Berger, Sierra
12
South Tama Count
09.94
nwi
7
117
Leeper, Jessica
10
North Cedar
09.98
nwi
1
118
Elsner, Elisabeth
11
South Hamilton C
10.11
nwi
4
119
Schreck, Nani
10
Maharishi School
10.30
nwi
13
120
Hovegna, Hannah
12
Janesville
10.32
nwi
10
121
Reeder, Alesha
9
Gladbrook Reinbe
10.32
nwi
11
122
Techau, Heather
10
North Cedar
10.53
nwi
12
--
Shimp, Lizie
10
Cedar Falls
FS
nwi
6
--
Walvatne, Mady
9
Waverly-Shell Ro
DQ
nwi
11
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sayeh, Agnes
10
Des Moines North
26.23
nwi
18
2
Hawkins, Erin
11
Theodore Rooseve
26.30
nwi
18
3
Cronbaugh, McKennan
10
Iowa City West
26.70
nwi
18
4
McCorkle, Allanah
11
Davenport Centra
26.71
nwi
16
5
Evers, Marisa
11
Hudson
27.04
nwi
18
6
Garvey, Hillary
12
Hudson
27.09
nwi
18
7
Gochenour, Alex
12
Logan-Magnolia C
27.30
nwi
18
8
Beals, Mackenzie
11
Marshalltown
27.44
nwi
17
9
Shoultz, Katie
9
Muscatine
27.51
nwi
17
10
Stow, Ashley
12
Cedar Falls
27.52
nwi
16
11
Marker, Maggie
12
Clarion-Goldfiel
27.66
nwi
13
12
Hann, Katelyn
10
Cedar Falls
27.87
nwi
13
13
Buckingham, Jenny
Davis County
28.02
nwi
3
14
Turner, Amy
12
Knoxville
28.09
nwi
10
15
Riggins, Jaclyn
11
East Waterloo
28.14
nwi
11
16
Krantz, Abigail
10
Waukee
28.27
nwi
15
17
Grant, Lauren
12
Ames
28.38
nwi
6
18
Kramer, Brianna
11
Wahlert
28.39
nwi
13
19
Helmle, Tessa
10
Cascade High
28.44
nwi
9
20
Goodwin, Hannah
9
Theodore Rooseve
28.50
nwi
17
21
Spear, Mallory
10
Gilbert
28.53
nwi
15
22
Oden, Eisha
10
Marshalltown
28.57
nwi
14
23
Sojka, Allison
11
Highland Communi
28.61
nwi
17
24
Williams, Khanishah
12
Burlington
28.64
nwi
12
25
Quick, Megan
12
Southeast Polk
28.65
nwi
16
26
Schmit, Kellie
10
West Hancock, Br
28.66
nwi
14
27
Matthews, Chloe
10
Valley
28.78
nwi
13
28
Porter, Olivia
10
Burlington
28.81
nwi
9
28
Scott, Alyssa
11
Davenport Centra
28.81
nwi
5
30
ott, caylee
12
Denver
28.82
nwi
10
31
Stoll, Baylee
9
Southeast Polk
28.85
nwi
16
32
Blank, Jordan
11
Garner-Hayfield
28.86
nwi
10
33
Zadow, Courtney
11
West Hancock, Br
28.88
nwi
12
34
Strand, Kelsey
12
Decorah Senior
28.89
nwi
13
35
Faber, Rea
12
Clear Lake
28.90
nwi
14
36
LaBrecque, Hannah
9
Davenport West
28.92
nwi
8
36
Salow, Sammie
12
Maquoketa Valley
28.92
nwi
15
38
Oliver, Kortni
12
Jesup
28.95
nwi
15
39
Peterson, Hallie
12
West Fork
28.97
nwi
15
39
Larkin, Corrin
12
Johnston
28.97
nwi
11
41
Crist, Shelby
12
CR Prairie
28.98
nwi
15
42
Ayers, Ronnoja
9
Johnston
28.99
nwi
7
42
Scurr, Kendall
9
BCLUW
28.99
nwi
9
42
Drees, Emma
10
Waukee
28.99
nwi
11
45
Hammar, Erika
12
Vinton-Shellsbur
29.02
nwi
12
46
Fiechtner, Vanessa
12
Central City
29.05
nwi
10
46
Schultz, Sierra
10
Grinnell
29.05
nwi
11
48
Greer, Essoria
12
East Waterloo
29.06
nwi
12
48
Flory, Cheyenne
11
Highland Communi
29.06
nwi
13
50
Evans, Taylor
10
Urbandale
29.10
nwi
10
51
Bodish, Randi
11
Clayton Ridge
29.14
nwi
17
52
Webb, Taylor
11
Central Springs
29.30
nwi
11
53
Bosman, Annette
11
Des Moines Chris
29.33
nwi
14
54
Peters, Emily
11
Maquoketa Valley
29.40
nwi
10
55
Sinclair, Hannah
10
Valley
29.43
nwi
12
56
Wrage, Mary
12
Union
29.44
nwi
12
57
Schlichte, Sarah
10
IKM-Manning
29.50
nwi
11
58
Howe, Emily
10
Woodward-Granger
29.59
nwi
8
58
Davidson, Ashley
12
Western Dubuque
29.59
nwi
12
60
Wadle, Darien
9
Indianola
29.63
nwi
14
61
Zetterlund, Anna
9
Keokuk
29.67
nwi
4
62
Even, LaJaida
10
Waverly-Shell Ro
29.68
nwi
11
63
Jackson, Kiana
12
CR Prairie
29.69
nwi
7
64
Kimzey, Rebekah
11
Mt Pleasant
29.75
nwi
5
65
matlack, whitney
11
Denver
29.78
nwi
4
66
Lutovsky, Grace
10
Mt Pleasant
29.85
nwi
3
67
Wedewer, Katie
11
Wahlert
29.86
nwi
7
68
Gaal, Marissa
12
Washington
29.88
nwi
6
69
Folkedahl, Dailen
9
Decorah Senior
29.89
nwi
6
70
Chittenden, Emma
9
Indianola
29.93
nwi
14
70
Prohaska, Taryn
12
Garner-Hayfield
29.93
nwi
13
72
Fischer, Nicole
10
Cascade High
29.96
nwi
5
73
Onley, Kiosha
9
Des Moines North
29.99
nwi
16
74
Winchell, Andrea
11
Western Dubuque
30.01
nwi
12
75
Lowry, Sam
12
Oskaloosa
30.06
nwi
5
76
Schutt, Shanaya
9
Iowa Falls
30.08
nwi
11
77
Thiner, Kylee
10
Des Moines Chris
30.10
nwi
8
78
Peters, Lynzy
12
Central Springs
30.26
nwi
14
79
Smith, Rachel
12
Davenport West
30.30
nwi
8
80
Oelmann, Burgundy
11
Iowa Falls
30.31
nwi
7
81
Lahart, Kellie
10
Chariton
30.37
nwi
5
81
Adeleke, Chi-Chi
9
Gilbert
30.37
nwi
8
83
May, Jaci
12
Knoxville
30.40
nwi
2
84
Templeman, Jenn
11
P C M
30.48
nwi
9
84
Williamson, Cori
12
Martensdale-St.
30.48
nwi
3
86
Wedderburn, Janeil
12
Urbandale
30.55
nwi
7
87
Boyer, Ashley
12
Vinton-Shellsbur
30.56
nwi
9
88
Recker, Kendallyn
11
North Linn Commu
30.59
nwi
7
89
Sextro, Katie
10
IKM-Manning
30.62
nwi
10
90
Schmidt, Megan
12
Grinnell
30.64
nwi
6
91
Agan, Abbie
10
North Mahaska
30.67
nwi
6
92
Carroll, Melanie
12
Mason City
30.68
nwi
5
93
Youngblut, Melissa
12
Assumption
30.70
nwi
13
94
Stoakes, Ellie
9
Gladbrook Reinbe
30.72
nwi
4
95
Davis, Sydney
9
Sigourney Senior
30.74
nwi
6
96
Grant, Sam
11
Newman Catholic
30.76
nwi
2
97
Stadtlander, Whitnee
11
West Fork
30.93
nwi
8
97
Sann, Jossie
9
Clarion-Goldfiel
30.93
nwi
9
99
Bowen, Sarah
10
North Mahaska
30.94
nwi
4
100
Hill, Kara
11
Dike-New Hartfor
31.04
nwi
6
101
Miller, LeAnna
9
Maharishi School
31.10
nwi
1
102
Phillips, Cassidy
10
Martensdale-St.
31.22
nwi
1
103
Luttrull, Emily
12
Louisa-Muscatine
31.25
nwi
4
104
Buchholz, Kaitlin
10
Washington
31.27
nwi
3
105
Logsdon, Chyna
12
Keokuk
31.30
nwi
2
106
Reeves, Ashliegh
11
Sigourney Senior
31.44
nwi
9
107
Taylor, Jessica
11
Woodward-Granger
31.62
nwi
5
108
Lowe, Paige
9
Webster City
31.77
nwi
8
109
Davis, Miranda
10
Chariton
31.78
nwi
6
110
Craun, Riley
10
South Tama Count
31.84
nwi
3
111
Pruismann, Erika
12
South Hamilton C
31.85
nwi
2
112
Thongsy, Gloria
9
Webster City
31.86
nwi
7
113
Dudley, Haley
10
North Linn Commu
31.92
nwi
7
114
Cruse, Kali
12
Mason City
31.94
nwi
1
115
Chizek, Jazmine
9
P C M
31.98
nwi
3
116
Wies, Leah
11
Newman Catholic
31.99
nwi
2
116
Knaack, Mikayla
9
Gladbrook Reinbe
31.99
nwi
4
118
Oberholser, Ashley
9
North Cedar
32.00
nwi
1
119
Bradley, Shelby
10
South Tama Count
32.01
nwi
4
120
Christenson, Allie
10
Oskaloosa
32.03
nwi
3
121
Roscovious, Megan
10
Jesup
32.28
nwi
2
121
Hesse, Allison
9
Janesville
32.28
nwi
2
123
Harper, Heaven
9
Davis County
32.56
nwi
5
124
Cuvelier, Kaleigh
11
Dike-New Hartfor
32.67
nwi
4
125
Burr, Becca
10
Janesville
32.89
nwi
1
126
Beers, Ashley
12
North Cedar
32.96
nwi
1
127
Tonner, Lizzie
11
BCLUW
33.16
nwi
1
128
Nicholson, Britany
10
South Hamilton C
34.59
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sayeh, Agnes
10
Des Moines North
1:00.36
1
2
Cheeseman, Rachael
12
Gladbrook Reinbe
1:01.27
1
3
Kregel, Kayla
12
Decorah Senior
1:01.72
3
4
Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn
11
Cal-Dows
1:01.79
2
5
Graves, Abby
12
Grundy Center
1:01.91
1
6
Schissel, Kristine
12
Postville Commun
1:01.99
1
7
Milne, Amanda
12
Davenport West
1:02.20
1
8
Garrison, Katie
11
Southeast Polk
1:02.45
2
9
Duric, Zinka
11
Waterloo West
1:02.48
2
10
Salzbrenner, Holly
12
Mt Vernon (B)
1:02.52
1
11
Moore, Taylor
12
New Hampton Comm
1:02.69
2
12
McBroom, Allie
12
Southeast Polk
1:02.86
2
13
Pakala, Melissa
9
Waterloo West
1:03.10
4
14
Pickford, Bonnie
12
Fort Madison
1:03.24
3
15
VanZomeren, Nadine
10
Pella
1:03.35
2
16
Klimesh, Sierra
12
Decorah Senior
1:03.36
4
17
Schlichte, Sarah
10
IKM-Manning
1:03.49
3
18
Slaymaker, Kali
10
Williamsburg
1:03.65
4
19
Perry, Olivia
10
Burlington
1:03.69
7
20
Johnson, Katie
11
Cal-Dows
1:03.87
3
21
Krull, Stacey
11
Waverly-Shell Ro
1:04.18
6
22
Maxwell, Rio
11
Valley
1:04.21
4
23
Kistler, Samantha
10
Muscatine
1:04.23
2
24
Correy, Brette
10
Western Dubuque
1:04.31
5
25
Duehr, Betsy
9
Wahlert
1:04.45
9
26
Wakelin, Amanda
9
Davis County
1:04.48
3
27
Anton, Monica
11
Cedar Falls
1:05.00
3
28
LaGrone, Carlyn
11
Valley
1:05.16
7
29
Tobin, Emily
10
Waukee
1:05.23
7
30
Manders, Amanda
12
Cascade High
1:05.25
11
31
Neff, Emily
10
Cedar Falls
1:05.46
5
32
Stearns, Katelyn
9
Gilbert
1:05.51
13
33
Davis, Sara
10
Western Dubuque
1:05.68
6
34
Jessen, Leah
12
Waukee
1:05.81
7
35
Risher, Kailyn
9
Oskaloosa
1:05.85
14
36
Marker, Maggie
12
Clarion-Goldfiel
1:05.89
5
37
Lacquement, Laura
9
Martensdale-St.
1:05.98
15
38
Koch, Sara
11
Dike-New Hartfor
1:06.10
8
39
Hilsabeck, Maddie
10
Des Moines Chris
1:06.13
7
40
Till, Claire
11
Wahlert
1:06.15
9
41
Klemme, Lizzy
9
Iowa City West
1:06.21
8
42
Ambler, Brittany
12
BCLUW
1:06.25
11
43
Stueck, Mackie
11
Vinton-Shellsbur
1:06.31
11
44
Haverkamp, Shay
9
Ames
1:06.37
9
45
Myers, Natalie
10
Mt Pleasant
1:06.39
11
46
Heder, Ayla
10
Urbandale
1:06.46
11
47
O'Shea, Ashli
10
CR Prairie
1:06.57
7
48
Wibholm, Sophia
9
Iowa Falls
1:06.66
8
49
Webster, Raelyn
10
New Hampton Comm
1:06.67
10
50
Stickel, Jessica
12
Knoxville
1:06.85
6
51
McMillen, Katie
11
Johnston
1:06.88
11
52
Woodruff, Katharine
9
Ames
1:06.89
6
53
Beran, Jessica
12
riceville
1:06.93
4
54
Nathan, Kiearey
11
Davenport Centra
1:06.93
16
55
Schnack, Makenna
9
Theodore Rooseve
1:07.00
4
56
Wildman, Mykal
10
Marshalltown
1:07.03
8
57
Tucker, Laura
Cascade High
1:07.16
12
58
Lourens, Anna
11
Urbandale
1:07.19
10
59
nielsen, jasmine
12
Denver
1:07.54
6
60
Proper, Kaitlyn
12
Harmony
1:07.64
9
61
Zemba, Maddy
9
Davenport Centra
1:07.67
13
62
Deinhart, Mariah
11
Mason City
1:07.73
13
63
Ferguson, Allie
11
North Mahaska
1:07.89
5
64
Lowe, Paige
9
Webster City
1:08.23
14
64
Ryan, Nicole
11
Gehlen Catholic
1:08.23
6
66
Sears, Paige
12
Union
1:08.29
11
67
Vittetoe, Johannah
10
Washington
1:08.38
14
68
Leabo, Megan
10
Assumption
1:08.39
12
69
Ellingson, Sammy
10
Washington
1:08.40
12
70
Bohnstengel, Jessica
9
Union
1:08.44
10
71
Sitzmann, Alli
10
Gehlen Catholic
1:08.50
7
71
Salow, Sammie
12
Maquoketa Valley
1:08.50
6
73
Keller, Kayley
11
Oskaloosa
1:08.62
14
74
Tusha, Maddie
9
Garner-Hayfield
1:08.65
3
75
Meyer, Morgan
10
West Fork
1:08.68
12
76
Freese, Caroline
11
Indianola
1:08.69
13
77
Huntington, Kate
12
Webster City
1:08.71
10
78
Newbury, Katie
11
Johnston
1:08.80
14
79
Lutovsky, Grace
10
Mt Pleasant
1:08.82
15
80
Ohland, Becca
9
Sigourney Senior
1:08.92
4
81
McKinney, Brinesha
10
East Waterloo
1:08.92
14
82
Rusek, Carly
11
Theodore Rooseve
1:08.98
13
83
Howe, Emily
10
Woodward-Granger
1:09.00
17
84
Gweah, Lola
9
Des Moines North
1:09.11
9
84
Taylor, Jessica
11
Woodward-Granger
1:09.11
16
86
Bauer, Kristina
9
Iowa City West
1:09.12
8
87
Boyle, Mallory
10
North Mahaska
1:09.27
10
88
Rohach, Jade
10
South Tama Count
1:09.50
15
88
Wrede, Gabby
10
Burlington
1:09.50
13
90
Behr, Halie
10
Des Moines Chris
1:09.64
13
91
Hoeger, Rachel
12
Maquoketa Valley
1:09.82
10
92
Ashmore, Kelly
Davis County
1:09.83
15
93
Hinz, McKayla
10
Janesville
1:09.87
19
94
Blake, Katie
12
Waverly-Shell Ro
1:09.88
14
95
Crouse, Kaytlin
9
Davenport West
1:09.99
18
96
Sann, Jossie
9
Clarion-Goldfiel
1:10.20
9
97
Zumbach, Taylor
11
North Linn Commu
1:10.47
10
98
lanning, cayce
12
Denver
1:10.55
11
99
Adams, Madison
10
North Linn Commu
1:10.70
10
100
Blank, Jordan
11
Garner-Hayfield
1:10.76
5
101
Adeleke, Chi-Chi
9
Gilbert
1:11.07
17
102
Logsdon, Chyna
12
Keokuk
1:11.15
15
103
Pike, Ally
12
Central Springs
1:11.16
9
104
Franklin, Grace
12
Keokuk
1:11.31
16
105
Halterman, Erin
9
Indianola
1:11.45
14
105
stigler, janea
11
East Waterloo
1:11.45
17
107
Knouse, Shelby
9
Louisa-Muscatine
1:11.50
9
108
Dunn, Riley
9
Martensdale-St.
1:11.73
15
109
Henkelman, Shae
9
IKM-Manning
1:11.75
16
110
Small, Madison
12
Grinnell
1:12.04
17
111
Keller, Britney
9
Gladbrook Reinbe
1:12.31
5
112
Engbretson, Erica
10
Vinton-Shellsbur
1:12.57
12
113
Hesse, Allison
9
Janesville
1:12.64
18
114
Rath, Jordan
9
Highland Communi
1:12.82
16
115
Simpson, Nicolette
9
BCLUW
1:13.00
19
116
Formanek, Taylor
12
West Hancock, Br
1:13.20
8
117
McCready, Jessie
10
Mason City
1:13.28
17
118
Grassley, Carrie
9
Dike-New Hartfor
1:13.84
16
118
Davis, Euginea
10
Maharishi School
1:13.84
5
120
Walz, Trisha
9
South Tama Count
1:14.32
19
121
Fischer, Hannah
9
Newman Catholic
1:14.37
18
122
Kluesner, Sam
9
Iowa Falls
1:14.49
13
123
Yoder, Chloe
10
P C M
1:14.75
17
124
Hamdorf, Maci
12
North Cedar
1:14.78
17
125
Hingtgen, Jill
10
Jesup
1:15.01
18
126
Holst, Sadie
11
North Cedar
1:15.94
18
127
Hora, Kaitlin
9
Highland Communi
1:16.46
16
128
Beard, Renae
11
Chariton
1:16.57
18
129
Donlea, Haley
9
Jesup
1:16.89
16
130
Lowry, Eliana
10
South Hamilton C
1:17.30
12
131
De La Riva, Angela
10
South Hamilton C
1:19.78
17
--
Rolf, Libby
12
Assumption
DNF
15
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houlihan, Shelby
12
Sioux City East
2:13.20
1
2
Manning, Haley
10
Woodward-Granger
2:21.54
1
3
King, Brianna
10
Cedar Falls
2:23.18
1
4
Bishop, Kate
9
Indianola
2:24.34
1
5
Shirar, Sarah
11
Marshalltown
2:26.07
1
6
Waymire, Madison
9
Dallas Center-Gr
2:26.40
1
7
Leveille, Molly
10
Iowa City West
2:26.95
1
8
Schissel, Kristine
12
Postville Commun
2:27.98
1
9
Toppin, Andrea
Ventura
2:28.39
1
10
Rusch, Lauren
11
Wahlert
2:28.85
1
11
Geopfert, Cassie
9
Sioux City East
2:28.94
1
12
Stearns, Gabby
11
Gilbert
2:29.25
1
13
Kite, Lindsey
10
Jesup
2:29.92
1
14
Guinane, Katie
10
Grinnell
2:31.17
1
15
Smith, Keely
9
Waukee
2:31.23
1
16
Guerra, Brett
11
Iowa City West
2:31.31
1
17
Thomas, Madelaine
9
Wahlert
2:31.77
1
18
Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn
11
Cal-Dows
2:31.96
1
19
Shryack, Megan
10
Waukee
2:32.20
1
20
Traetow, Carrie
12
Cedar Falls
2:32.26
1
21
Jansen, Josee
12
Sioux City North
2:32.51
1
22
lanning, cayce
12
Denver
2:32.69
1
23
Sharp, Lauren
10
Dike-New Hartfor
2:33.96
1
24
Johnson, Katie
11
Cal-Dows
2:34.12
1
25
Bonestroo, Hannah
10
Ames
2:34.39
1
26
Jessen, Claire
12
Newman Catholic
2:34.43
1
27
Wittenberg, Sarah
12
Pella
2:35.22
1
28
Hartman, Tori
10
Decorah Senior
2:35.68
1
29
Howieson, Taylor
10
Clarion-Goldfiel
2:35.79
1
30
Mangrich, Kayla
12
Jesup
2:36.12
1
31
Graves, Shelby
9
Davis County
2:36.36
1
32
Hawkins, Claire
11
Hudson
2:36.47
1
33
Hilsabeck, Bailey
10
Boone
2:36.48
1
34
Betteridge, Eliza
12
Decorah Senior
2:36.63
1
35
Pierce, Jessa
12
Davenport West
2:36.88
1
35
Bruett, Nicki
9
Urbandale
2:36.88
1
37
Brunson, Lindsay
11
Muscatine
2:36.90
1
38
Kauder, Mariah
10
Cascade High
2:37.39
1
39
Shepherd, Melissa
10
Valley
2:37.40
1
40
Demmer, Mariah
11
Western Dubuque
2:37.70
1
41
Tusha, Maddie
9
Garner-Hayfield
2:38.11
1
42
Althoff, Katerina
12
Cascade High
2:38.18
1
43
Freeman, Jessica
10
Albia
2:38.57
1
44
Stueck, Mackie
11
Vinton-Shellsbur
2:38.65
1
45
Kasik, Courtlyn
9
North Cedar
2:39.14
1
46
Moyer, Maddie
12
Burlington
2:39.32
1
47
Rowe, Kaylee
11
West Fork
2:39.48
1
47
Beran, Jessica
12
riceville
2:39.48
1
49
Gajewsky, Kayla
9
Urbandale
2:39.56
1
50
VanMaanen, Sarah
11
Pella
2:39.64
1
51
Luttrull, Melanie
10
Louisa-Muscatine
2:39.65
1
52
Ryan, Martha
11
Ames
2:39.96
1
53
Kehoe, Kaitlyn
10
Webster City
2:39.97
1
54
Anderson, Lydia
10
Knoxville
2:39.99
1
55
Sitzmann, Alli
10
Gehlen Catholic
2:40.20
1
56
Hougland, Maggie
Davis County
2:40.24
1
57
Summers, Jordan
9
Theodore Rooseve
2:40.58
1
58
Mosiman, Hilary
9
Gilbert
2:40.60
1
59
Oleson, Katie
12
Burlington
2:40.69
1
60
Neustrom, Kara
9
Valley
2:40.97
1
61
stevens, haley
12
Denver
2:41.04
1
62
Wankum, Molly
11
Gehlen Catholic
2:41.36
1
63
Shull, Taryne
10
Mt Pleasant
2:41.81
1
64
Disney, Kari
11
Clarion-Goldfiel
2:42.07
1
65
Cole, Kelly
11
Southeast Polk
2:42.27
1
66
Holdsworth, Andi
11
Johnston
2:42.29
1
67
Renner, Andrea
10
Johnston
2:42.46
1
68
Ludwig, Emma
9
Mt Pleasant
2:43.59
1
69
Bader, Breann
9
Union
2:43.72
1
70
Piper, Rachelle
11
Mason City
2:43.98
1
71
Opp, Lauren
12
Garner-Hayfield
2:44.45
1
72
Frerking, Maaike
9
Waverly-Shell Ro
2:44.47
1
73
Weiland, Kaylee
11
West Hancock, Br
2:44.52
1
74
Mallen, Anna
10
West Hancock, Br
2:44.94
1
75
Christopher, Alyssa
9
Gladbrook Reinbe
2:44.97
1
76
Dunn, Riley
9
Martensdale-St.
2:45.01
1
77
Ausborn, Nicole
12
Mason City
2:45.90
1
78
Barz, Sam
10
Union
2:46.02
1
79
Adams, Hailee
9
North Linn Commu
2:46.20
1
80
Storey, Samantha
10
Waterloo West
2:46.26
1
81
Adams, Hanna
9
North Linn Commu
2:46.27
1
82
Johnson, Katey
12
Hudson
2:46.66
1
83
Brown, Macy
10
Sigourney Senior
2:46.71
1
83
Watts, Tressa
9
North Mahaska
2:46.71
1
85
Dubberke, Taylor
10
Des Moines Chris
2:46.80
1
86
Kopriva, Shayla
9
North Tama Count
2:47.25
1
87
Greiman, Sierra
10
Clear Lake
2:47.90
1
88
Butcher, Katie
12
Martensdale-St.
2:48.11
1
89
Koch, Kristi
9
Dike-New Hartfor
2:48.34
1
90
Kaale, Roxane
12
Indianola
2:49.28
1
91
Proper, Kaitlyn
12
Harmony
2:49.93
1
92
Rogers, Allison
11
Southeast Polk
2:50.50
1
93
Brown, Lorraine
9
North Mahaska
2:50.53
1
94
Balderas, Regina
9
South Tama Count
2:50.80
1
95
Shannon, Morgan
9
Webster City
2:51.42
1
96
Henkelman, Shae
9
IKM-Manning
2:51.61
1
97
Bogart, Grace
10
Theodore Rooseve
2:52.03
1
98
Jensen, Delaney
11
Melcher-Dallas
2:52.55
1
99
Wallace, Hannah
11
Knoxville
2:52.64
1
100
Westendorf, Makayla
9
Vinton-Shellsbur
2:53.76
1
101
Hunter, Becka
12
Keokuk
2:53.81
1
102
Morgan, Brianka
11
Davenport West
2:54.41
1
103
Watson, Katie
10
Janesville
2:55.32
1
104
Barrett, Ana
10
Western Dubuque
2:55.68
1
105
Box, Reeba
10
BCLUW
2:56.15
1
106
Baresel, Danielle
9
Davenport Centra
2:57.42
1
107
Aicher, Raelynn
9
BCLUW
2:58.05
1
108
Fjone, Josi
9
West Fork
2:58.57
1
109
Yancy, Jennifer
10
North Cedar
2:59.08
1
110
Boor, Emma
11
South Hamilton C
2:59.61
1
111
Beichley, Sonya
12
Gladbrook Reinbe
2:59.72
1
112
Ruth, Emily
10
Janesville
2:59.98
1
113
Smith, Jenna
11
Newman Catholic
3:00.60
1
114
Kain, Lexi
9
P C M
3:00.93
1
115
Cortes, Maricela
9
Iowa Falls
3:02.86
1
116
Jurgena, Emmaline
11
Davenport Centra
3:03.32
1
117
Filloon, Erin
9
South Tama Count
3:04.21
1
118
Franklin, Grace
12
Keokuk
3:06.06
1
119
Fisher, Meghan
10
South Hamilton C
3:06.64
1
120
Westfall, Victoria
9
Iowa Falls
3:07.03
1
121
Hockey, Shelby
11
East Waterloo
3:19.88
1
122
Figland, Whitney
9
P C M
3:21.85
1
123
carter, kyrene
10
East Waterloo
3:23.97
1
Womens 1500m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houlihan, Shelby
12
Sioux City East
4:34.92
1
2
Waymire, Madison
9
Dallas Center-Gr
4:55.73
1
3
Enabnit, Alana
12
Clear Lake
4:56.44
1
4
Savage, Hannah
11
Cedar Falls
4:58.50
1
5
Maxcy, Kate
11
Valley
4:58.89
1
6
Jansen, Josee
12
Sioux City North
4:59.62
1
7
Wilson, Alex
12
Mt Vernon (B)
5:01.34
1
8
Stearns, Gabby
11
Gilbert
5:02.30
1
9
Rusch, Lauren
11
Wahlert
5:02.38
1
10
Newhouse, Carolyn
10
Linn-Mar
5:04.01
1
11
Tell, Dakota
10
Western Dubuque
5:04.20
1
12
Martin, Courtney
11
Ames
5:04.93
1
13
Huston, Emma
11
Theodore Rooseve
5:08.35
1
14
Kleve, Maddie
11
Johnston
5:08.42
1
15
Eppard, Bailey
10
Johnston
5:08.66
1
16
Guerra, Brett
11
Iowa City West
5:08.68
1
17
Eland, Mackenzie
11
Burlington
5:09.08
1
18
Betzer, Arden
11
Central City
5:09.11
1
19
Garvey, Hannah
12
Hudson
5:15.06
1
20
Miller, Jodi
12
Sumner-Frederick
5:17.16
1
21
Brush, Emily
11
Waukee
5:18.76
1
22
Moore, Grace
12
Newman Catholic
5:19.16
1
23
Brown, Jenny
9
Waukee
5:19.41
1
24
Rickels, Alyssa
10
Solon
5:19.44
1
25
Moyer, Maddie
12
Burlington
5:22.69
1
26
Kronemann, Kamille
10
West Hancock, Br
5:25.21
1
27
Goetzl, Serena
12
Urbandale
5:25.30
1
Womens 3000m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Enabnit, Alana
12
Clear Lake
10:16.72
1
2
Newhouse, Carolyn
10
Linn-Mar
10:24.02
1
3
Gregg, Allison
10
Cedar Falls
10:35.76
1
4
Benzing, Lauren
10
Solon
10:45.46
1
5
Toppin, Andrea
Ventura
10:49.11
1
6
Lonning, Moran
12
Decorah Senior
10:49.30
1
7
Tell, Dakota
10
Western Dubuque
10:50.05
1
8
Eland, Mackenzie
11
Burlington
10:51.96
1
9
Franks, Emily
10
Northeast
10:54.14
1
10
Martin, Courtney
11
Ames
10:54.28
1
11
Eppard, Bailey
10
Johnston
11:05.39
1
12
Guerra, Brett
11
Iowa City West
11:07.92
1
13
Miller, Jodi
12
Sumner-Frederick
11:25.54
1
14
Kelly, Shana
10
Decorah Senior
11:37.31
1
15
stevens, haley
12
Denver
12:00.90
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gochenour, Alex
12
Logan-Magnolia C
09.24
nwi
2
2
Twedt, Taylor
11
West Fork
09.30
nwi
2
3
Williams, Khanishah
12
Burlington
09.32
nwi
2
4
Andersen, Maddie
12
Ames
09.37
nwi
2
5
Fleshner, Bayley
12
West Fork
09.64
nwi
1
6
Smith, Mallory
9
Waukee
09.69
nwi
1
7
Welch, Destani
11
Theodore Rooseve
09.70
nwi
2
8
Taylor, Leslie
9
Mt Pleasant
09.74
nwi
2
10
Duric, Zinka
11
Waterloo West
09.77
nwi
2
9
Zimmerman, McKenna
12
Urbandale
09.77
nwi
1
11
Rouw, Maddie
10
Waukee
09.79
nwi
2
12
Miles, Kyla
12
Urbandale
09.83
nwi
1
13
Even, LaJaida
10
Waverly-Shell Ro
09.83
nwi
1
14
Youde, Molly
12
Cedar Falls
10.01
nwi
1
15
Hockett, Brandee
11
Algona
10.10
nwi
1
16
Streyffeler, Meagan
11
Martensdale-St.
10.20
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gochenour, Alex
12
Logan-Magnolia C
09.30
nwi
3
2
Andersen, Maddie
12
Ames
09.49
nwi
7
3
Twedt, Taylor
11
West Fork
09.52
nwi
5
4
Williams, Khanishah
12
Burlington
09.58
nwi
6
5
Welch, Destani
11
Theodore Rooseve
09.74
nwi
12
6
Rouw, Maddie
10
Waukee
09.80
nwi
5
7
Taylor, Leslie
9
Mt Pleasant
09.80
nwi
16
8
Duric, Zinka
11
Waterloo West
09.86
nwi
14
9
Zimmerman, McKenna
12
Urbandale
09.87
nwi
11
10
Fleshner, Bayley
12
West Fork
09.89
nwi
11
11
Youde, Molly
12
Cedar Falls
09.92
nwi
9
12
Miles, Kyla
12
Urbandale
09.92
nwi
14
13
Even, LaJaida
10
Waverly-Shell Ro
09.96
nwi
16
14
Hockett, Brandee
11
Algona
10.06
nwi
7
15
Smith, Mallory
9
Waukee
10.06
nwi
3
15
Streyffeler, Meagan
11
Martensdale-St.
10.06
nwi
3
17
Werthmann, Tanner
10
Davenport West
10.08
nwi
15
18
Rohe, Steph
11
Gehlen Catholic
10.08
nwi
13
19
Peterson, Brena
12
Burlington
10.10
nwi
1
20
Gillett, Kaitlyn
12
Cedar Falls
10.12
nwi
4
21
Titler, Megan
CR Prairie
10.13
nwi
4
22
Yaddof, Amber
12
Davenport West
10.14
nwi
9
23
Young, Courtney
10
Valley
10.15
nwi
8
24
ott, caylee
12
Denver
10.18
nwi
13
25
Howe, Emily
10
Woodward-Granger
10.20
nwi
2
26
Tanner, Rebecca
11
Iowa City West
10.20
nwi
16
27
Lowry, Sam
12
Oskaloosa
10.22
nwi
15
27
Matthews, Chloe
10
Valley
10.22
nwi
6
29
Osterberger, Samantha
10
Dubuque Senior
10.24
nwi
13
30
Smith, Rylee
9
Solon
10.27
nwi
6
31
Robinson, Jesse
11
Iowa City West
10.28
nwi
9
32
Goedken, Michelle
12
Wahlert
10.32
nwi
15
33
Burgardt, April
11
West Hancock, Br
10.34
nwi
6
34
Spear, Madison
10
Gilbert
10.39
nwi
14
35
Syrkin-Nikolau, Judy
12
Ames
10.42
nwi
13
36
Holub, Courtney
12
Solon
10.43
nwi
13
37
Alitz, Ashland
11
Southeast Polk
10.44
nwi
14
38
Rabe, Kylie
10
Southeast Polk
10.44
nwi
2
39
Schnathorst, Kaylee
9
Webster City
10.46
nwi
8
40
Davis, Sara
10
Western Dubuque
10.51
nwi
15
41
Walker, Beth
9
Wahlert
10.52
nwi
11
42
Hawks, Alex
12
Johnston
10.55
nwi
10
43
Osterberger, Alexandria
10
Dubuque Senior
10.56
nwi
12
44
Schmidt, Samara
12
Williamsburg
10.57
nwi
12
45
Sharp, Kassidy
Davis County
10.59
nwi
5
46
Hammar, Erika
12
Vinton-Shellsbur
10.62
nwi
1
47
Vorba, Morgan
10
Mason City
10.62
nwi
5
48
Carroll, Melanie
12
Mason City
10.63
nwi
2
49
Pottebaum, Catherine
12
CR Prairie
10.66
nwi
7
50
Croghan, Amber
12
IKM-Manning
10.69
nwi
11
51
Davis, Emma
9
Theodore Rooseve
10.74
nwi
1
52
Heneley, Lizzy
10
Garner-Hayfield
10.74
nwi
16
53
Huber, Jessica
12
Maquoketa Valley
10.76
nwi
10
54
Ogg, Maddie
9
Webster City
10.77
nwi
7
55
Taylor, Jessica
11
Woodward-Granger
10.80
nwi
3
56
Schultz, Sierra
10
Grinnell
10.82
nwi
1
57
Melloy, Bridget
10
Cascade High
10.82
nwi
8
58
Rich, Hannah
12
Washington
10.85
nwi
5
59
Schonhoff, Kelsey
10
Cascade High
10.87
nwi
11
60
Wilhau, Lainie
12
North Cedar
10.88
nwi
2
61
Letts, Falisha
12
North Linn Commu
10.89
nwi
9
62
Pike, Ally
12
Central Springs
10.89
nwi
7
63
Kuntz, Kaitlin
12
Gilbert
10.91
nwi
6
64
Wilkie, Kaitlyn
10
P C M
10.92
nwi
14
65
Oelmann, Burgundy
11
Iowa Falls
10.93
nwi
8
66
Goode, Sarah
12
North Linn Commu
10.94
nwi
9
67
Hovenga, Mary
9
Janesville
10.95
nwi
4
68
Langel, Katelin
10
Gehlen Catholic
10.97
nwi
2
69
Christenson, Allie
10
Oskaloosa
10.97
nwi
6
70
Krug, Laura
11
Union
11.00
nwi
12
71
Brandhorst, Jenna
11
Hudson
11.00
nwi
10
72
Haindfield, Rachel
11
Decorah Senior
11.02
nwi
1
73
Bohlender, Alyssa
11
Indianola
11.06
nwi
13
74
Simmons, Alyssia
11
Sigourney Senior
11.10
nwi
16
75
Wrage, Mary
12
Union
11.18
nwi
16
76
Palm, Shelby
9
P C M
11.19
nwi
6
77
McCoy, Sarah
10
BCLUW
11.22
nwi
16
78
Winegarden, Karissa
11
Sigourney Senior
11.23
nwi
14
79
Walker, Alexa
12
Washington
11.28
nwi
4
80
Behr, Halie
10
Des Moines Chris
11.31
nwi
12
81
Shnurman, Hannah
11
Martensdale-St.
11.37
nwi
7
82
Formanek, Taylor
12
West Hancock, Br
11.42
nwi
10
83
Franklin, Grace
12
Keokuk
11.45
nwi
12
84
Schmidt, Megan
12
Grinnell
11.45
nwi
3
85
McDowell, Hailey
10
Boone
11.46
nwi
4
86
Hutcheson, Hannah
10
Garner-Hayfield
11.53
nwi
1
87
Fipps, Kristin
Davis County
11.55
nwi
10
88
roeding, lexy
9
Denver
11.58
nwi
7
89
Jones, Kaitlin
10
Mt Pleasant
11.61
nwi
8
90
Mitchell, Maddi
9
North Mahaska
11.64
nwi
2
91
Kuhfus, Ali
12
South Hamilton C
11.64
nwi
4
92
becker, brittney
10
East Waterloo
11.67
nwi
1
93
Button, Kylee
12
BCLUW
11.68
nwi
4
94
Munday, Alex
11
Louisa-Muscatine
11.73
nwi
6
95
Dearden, Mikayla
9
Vinton-Shellsbur
11.75
nwi
11
96
Logsdon, Chyna
12
Keokuk
11.76
nwi
11
97
Osterman, Mollie
9
Clarion-Goldfiel
11.84
nwi
3
98
Leyh, Victoria
9
Janesville
11.95
nwi
10
99
Ihde, Makayla
10
North Mahaska
12.00
nwi
14
100
Stoakes, Ellie
9
Gladbrook Reinbe
12.02
nwi
10
100
Daley, Erin
12
Dike-New Hartfor
12.02
nwi
8
102
Merritt, Michelle
9
Highland Communi
12.04
nwi
16
103
Mitchell, Paige
9
Indianola
12.06
nwi
15
104
Fletcher, Tierra
11
Des Moines Chris
12.10
nwi
14
105
Walz, Trisha
9
South Tama Count
12.23
nwi
9
106
Bohannon, Molly
11
Highland Communi
12.24
nwi
3
107
Drees, Gracie
9
Newman Catholic
12.29
nwi
11
108
Berger, Sierra
12
South Tama Count
12.47
nwi
9
109
Danger, Taylor
12
South Hamilton C
12.53
nwi
5
110
Hermsen, Katie
10
Jesup
12.70
nwi
8
111
Kinney, Courtney
11
Iowa Falls
12.79
nwi
13
112
Jones, Justice
11
East Waterloo
13.20
nwi
2
113
Fernandez, Erica
9
Dike-New Hartfor
13.20
nwi
15
114
Goff, Logan
11
Louisa-Muscatine
14.56
nwi
5
--
Duvall, Michaela
10
Davenport Centra
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay Lanes all
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cronbaug
,
Tanner
,
Dauber
,
Williams
Iowa City West
1:48.04
1
2
Welch
,
Hawkins
,
Sauls
,
Roberts-
Theodore Rooseve
1:48.39
1
3
Garvey
,
Evers
,
Halstead
,
Marquard
Hudson
1:49.38
1
4
Krantz
,
Officer
,
Schneite
,
Giudici
Waukee
1:50.00
1
5
McBroom
,
Donels
,
Quick
,
Garrison
Southeast Polk
1:50.02
2
6
Crotty
,
Whitaker
,
Hann
,
Stow
Cedar Falls
1:50.14
2
7
Francois
,
Osterber
,
Osterber
,
Mohr
Dubuque Senior
1:50.34
3
8
Relay Team
Valley
1:50.35
1
9
Duax
,
Ricciuti
,
Ricciuti
,
Irmen
Assumption
1:50.41
1
10
Hasken
,
Larson
,
Smith
,
Hancock
Wahlert
1:51.45
3
11
Relay Team
Waverly-Shell Ro
1:51.47
3
12
Helmle
,
Gibbs
,
Green
,
Meyer
Cascade High
1:51.58
5
13
Relay Team
Ames
1:51.78
2
14
Relay Team
Mt Pleasant
1:52.50
4
15
Jimerson
,
Cortez
,
Onley
,
Gweah
Des Moines North
1:52.73
3
16
Relay Team
Decorah Senior
1:52.80
2
17
Beals
,
Vopova
,
Wildman
,
Oden
Marshalltown
1:52.81
3
18
Relay Team
Waterloo West
1:52.86
2
19
Manecke
,
Williams
,
VanZomer
,
VanderMo
Pella
1:52.96
4
20
Bransky
,
Seydel
,
Van Scoy
,
Holub
Solon
1:53.66
3
21
Hill
,
Stearns
,
Spear
,
Spear
Gilbert
1:53.68
2
22
Mallen
,
Bruns
,
Zadow
,
Schmit
West Hancock, Br
1:54.04
2
23
Mosley
,
Koberg
,
Ehrecke
,
Perez
Davenport West
1:54.33
2
24
Feigensp
,
Butters
,
Redlinge
,
Redlinge
Mid-Prairie Comm
1:54.79
1
25
Wadle
,
Pirtle
,
Parrott
,
Boyer
Indianola
1:54.83
4
26
Rohrer
,
Marker
,
Steiner
,
Sann
Clarion-Goldfiel
1:55.01
5
27
Greiner
,
Slaymake
,
Schlabau
,
Meade
Williamsburg
1:55.03
5
28
Relay Team
CR Prairie
1:55.05
5
29
Barnes
,
Boyer
,
Hammar
,
Beyer
Vinton-Shellsbur
1:55.36
3
30
Sojka
,
Flory
,
Cole
,
Schneide
Highland Communi
1:55.39
4
31
Relay Team
Gehlen Catholic
1:55.84
7
32
Bardole
,
Crnkovic
,
Heasley
,
Manning
Woodward-Granger
1:56.08
5
33
Pickford
,
Pierce
,
Hocker
,
Pennamon
Fort Madison
1:56.15
5
34
Relay Team
Maquoketa Valley
1:56.36
8
35
Relay Team
Johnston
1:56.46
1
36
Relay Team
Western Dubuque
1:56.51
5
37
Carl
,
Conner
,
McCann
,
Perry
Burlington
1:56.54
7
38
Relay Team
Urbandale
1:56.57
6
39
Relay Team
Forest City
1:56.59
7
40
Relay Team
East Waterloo
1:56.62
6
41
Turner
,
May
,
Stickel
,
Abens
Knoxville
1:56.85
6
42
Riensche
,
Oliver
,
Vogel
,
Oliver
Jesup
1:56.94
6
43
Relay Team
Grundy Center
1:57.22
6
44
Button
,
Box
,
Scurr
,
Ambler
BCLUW
1:57.38
4
45
Relay Team
Des Moines Chris
1:57.57
7
46
Meyer
,
Ditswort
,
Fleshner
,
Peterson
West Fork
1:58.34
4
47
Agan
,
Lacey
,
Bowen
,
Ferguson
North Mahaska
1:58.38
8
48
Templema
,
Kain
,
Palm
,
Wood
P C M
1:58.43
8
49
Relay Team
Keokuk
1:58.77
4
49
Bader
,
Barz
,
Bockholt
,
Krug
Union
1:58.77
3
51
Puls
,
Wiltfang
,
Schultz
,
Schmidt
Grinnell
1:58.89
6
52
Relay Team
Dike-New Hartfor
1:59.63
8
53
Edwards
,
Smith
,
Keller
,
Risher
Oskaloosa
1:59.71
9
54
Ellingso
,
Enfield
,
Redlinge
,
Vittetoe
Washington
2:00.03
5
55
Relay Team
Central Springs
2:00.08
9
56
Noterman
,
Zeigler
,
Younker
,
Alexande
Mason City
2:00.30
7
57
Relay Team
Sigourney Senior
2:00.53
4
58
Hutcheso
,
Baxter
,
Blank
,
Prohaska
Garner-Hayfield
2:00.58
7
59
Relay Team
South Hamilton C
2:01.09
9
60
Sextro
,
Henkelma
,
Rauterku
,
Schlicht
IKM-Manning
2:01.39
6
61
Relay Team
North Linn Commu
2:01.46
10
62
Relay Team
Martensdale-St.
2:02.04
10
63
Huntingt
,
Lowe
,
Schnatho
,
Ogg
Webster City
2:02.58
8
64
Korte
,
Christop
,
Hinz
,
Hovenga
Janesville
2:04.53
9
65
Relay Team
Boone
2:05.05
6
66
Flockhar
,
Malaby
,
Butterbr
,
Hamdorf
North Cedar
2:05.54
10
67
Keller
,
Knaack
,
Dilly
,
Walton
Gladbrook Reinbe
2:05.94
8
68
nielsen
,
farley
,
matlack
,
roeding
Denver
2:06.06
9
69
Relay Team
Davis County
2:06.71
9
70
Relay Team
Newman Catholic
2:07.38
10
71
Craun
,
Berger
,
Bear
,
Bradley
South Tama Count
2:07.60
10
72
Marlin
,
Riebhoff
,
Crozier
,
Jensen
Melcher-Dallas
2:07.88
8
73
Oelmann
,
Jackson
,
Kinney
,
Schutt
Iowa Falls
2:12.17
7
--
Loges
,
Leisur
,
Adam
,
Meek
Harmony
DQ
9
--
Rinnert
,
Canady
,
Veal
,
Luttrull
Louisa-Muscatine
DQ
8
--
Thomas
,
Jackson
,
Thornton
,
McCorkle
Davenport Centra
DQ
9
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strom
,
Geopfert
,
Mikulicz
,
Houlihan
Sioux City East
4:08.69
8
2
McBroom
,
Donels
,
Stoll
,
Garrison
Southeast Polk
4:09.86
7
3
Duax
,
Ricciuti
,
Ricciuti
,
Bassier
Assumption
4:09.90
7
4
Garvey
,
Brandhor
,
Halstead
,
Evers
Hudson
4:10.55
8
5
Francois
,
Osterber
,
Osterber
,
Mohr
Dubuque Senior
4:10.86
6
6
Crotty
,
Stow
,
Savage
,
King
Cedar Falls
4:12.50
8
7
Giudici
,
Schneite
,
Officer
,
Sabotin
Waukee
4:12.78
8
8
Relay Team
Decorah Senior
4:13.25
8
9
Relay Team
Johnston
4:13.73
8
10
Arneson
,
Long
,
Roberts
,
Schinkel
Ankeny
4:13.75
6
11
Relay Team
Valley
4:14.43
7
12
Gibbs
,
Green
,
Manders
,
Meyer
Cascade High
4:14.87
6
13
Hasken
,
Goedken
,
Leytem
,
Janecke
Wahlert
4:16.99
7
14
Haffarna
,
Wyse
,
Jones
,
Shull
Mt Pleasant
4:18.07
4
15
Thornton
,
Zemba
,
Jackson
,
Thomas
Davenport Centra
4:18.86
3
16
Relay Team
Urbandale
4:19.14
7
17
Manning
,
Bardole
,
Crnkovic
,
Heasley
Woodward-Granger
4:19.18
6
18
Pierce
,
Hoeper
,
McCreigh
,
Milne
Davenport West
4:19.42
6
19
Kimball
,
Reighard
,
Fishback
,
Enfield
Washington
4:19.66
5
20
Relay Team
Grundy Center
4:19.91
6
21
Manecke
,
Gaiser
,
VanderMo
,
VanZomer
Pella
4:20.71
5
22
Relay Team
Western Dubuque
4:20.97
7
23
Knudson
,
Disterho
,
Shull
,
Bauer
Iowa City West
4:22.92
7
24
Arndt
,
Carpente
,
Cory
,
Boyer
Indianola
4:26.04
7
25
Schnack
,
Goodwin
,
Hawkins
,
Roberts-
Theodore Rooseve
4:26.08
8
26
Relay Team
Martensdale-St.
4:26.27
3
27
Carl
,
Conner
,
Wrede
,
McCann
Burlington
4:27.06
4
28
Relay Team
North Linn Commu
4:27.59
3
29
Relay Team
Waverly-Shell Ro
4:27.75
4
30
Kibbee
,
Vorba
,
Penn
,
Rush
Mason City
4:28.07
5
31
Relay Team
Gehlen Catholic
4:28.87
5
32
Lacey
,
Boyle
,
Roozeboo
,
Ferguson
North Mahaska
4:30.35
4
33
Howieson
,
Sann
,
Steiner
,
Anderson
Clarion-Goldfiel
4:31.39
4
34
Weiland
,
Peterson
,
Logan
,
Meyer
West Fork
4:31.84
3
35
Dilly
,
Dilly
,
Roeding
,
Cheesema
Gladbrook Reinbe
4:31.88
6
36
Relay Team
Ames
4:33.73
4
37
Wildman
,
Beals
,
Oden
,
Huehy
Marshalltown
4:35.47
4
38
Mallen
,
Burgardt
,
Bruns
,
Kroneman
West Hancock, Br
4:35.95
5
39
Schultz
,
Guinane
,
Small
,
Wiltfang
Grinnell
4:38.03
1
40
Huntingt
,
Lowe
,
Schnatho
,
Kehoe
Webster City
4:38.08
3
41
Relay Team
Dike-New Hartfor
4:38.81
5
42
Gweah
,
Onley
,
Williams
,
Wisecup
Des Moines North
4:38.98
5
43
Tusha
,
Bier
,
Lau
,
Tusha
Garner-Hayfield
4:39.33
2
44
Sojka
,
Schneide
,
Jenkins
,
Flory
Highland Communi
4:39.89
1
45
Relay Team
South Hamilton C
4:40.07
3
46
nielsen
,
lanning
,
matlack
,
kirckhof
Denver
4:41.62
3
47
Relay Team
Des Moines Chris
4:41.74
5
48
Wibholm
,
Jackson
,
Smith
,
Stockdal
Iowa Falls
4:44.46
2
49
Rohach
,
Walz
,
Balderas
,
Bradley
South Tama Count
4:49.38
1
50
Sams
,
Arends
,
Barkema
,
Mesenbri
BCLUW
4:50.37
1
51
Murley
,
Osborn
,
Halbach
,
Mills
Janesville
4:59.90
1
52
Roberts
,
Conner
,
Weltzin
,
JR
Jesup
5:01.69
2
53
Relay Team
Boone
5:04.39
2
54
Relay Team
Newman Catholic
5:06.70
2
55
Engbrets
,
Dearden
,
Kenney
,
Noe
Vinton-Shellsbur
5:12.95
2
--
Spear
,
Stearns
,
Spear
,
Hill
Gilbert
DQ
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Disterho
,
Silverma
,
Knudson
,
Leveille
Iowa City West
9:41.84
1
2
Relay Team
Mt Vernon (B)
9:45.77
1
3
Relay Team
Valley
9:47.63
1
4
Savage
,
Strike
,
Traetow
,
King
Cedar Falls
9:47.82
1
5
Relay Team
Johnston
9:54.41
1
6
Relay Team
Urbandale
9:59.42
1
7
Sabotin
,
Brown
,
Bramble
,
Brush
Waukee
10:00.96
1
8
Leytem
,
Duehr
,
Herber
,
Janecke
Wahlert
10:07.14
1
9
Arndt
,
Carpente
,
Cory
,
Bishop
Indianola
10:13.96
1
10
Moore
,
Webster
,
Fitzgera
,
Ameling
New Hampton Comm
10:14.44
1
11
Hawkins
,
Petersen
,
Halstead
,
Garvey
Hudson
10:15.92
1
12
Petty
,
Arthofer
,
Timmerma
,
Laufenbe
Dubuque Senior
10:20.84
1
13
Grubbs
,
Mallon
,
Mallon
,
Gilchris
Assumption
10:24.59
1
14
Mangrich
,
Sproul
,
Wright
,
Kite
Jesup
10:25.37
1
15
Lauck
,
Klepper
,
Wiseman
,
Yi
Algona
10:26.86
1
16
Relay Team
Western Dubuque
10:27.05
1
17
Huston
,
Robinson
,
Carney
,
Buchanan
Theodore Rooseve
10:33.78
1
18
Relay Team
Forest City
10:34.62
1
19
Relay Team
Waverly-Shell Ro
10:35.46
1
20
Enfield
,
Reighard
,
Fishback
,
Kimball
Washington
10:35.64
1
21
Pierce
,
McCreigh
,
Hoeper
,
Milne
Davenport West
10:36.30
1
22
Relay Team
Ames
10:38.36
1
23
Relay Team
Decorah Senior
10:38.58
1
24
Rickels
,
Carr
,
Adams
,
Benzing
Solon
10:39.78
1
25
lanning
,
steege
,
nielsen
,
stevens
Denver
10:39.90
1
26
Ludwig
,
Myers
,
Shull
,
Haffarna
Mt Pleasant
10:40.34
1
27
Shirar
,
Tann
,
Huehy
,
Bruns
Marshalltown
10:45.59
1
28
Kraus
,
Pfeiffer
,
Fuhlman
,
Brunson
Muscatine
10:45.92
1
29
Relay Team
Gehlen Catholic
10:45.96
1
30
Howieson
,
Disney
,
Watts
,
Sann
Clarion-Goldfiel
10:46.02
1
31
Kibbee
,
Penn
,
Richards
,
Rush
Mason City
10:47.15
1
32
Moline
,
Shannon
,
Hughes
,
Kehoe
Webster City
10:48.17
1
33
Heasley
,
Bardole
,
McCool
,
Manning
Woodward-Granger
10:48.27
1
34
Cole
,
Armantro
,
Neuendor
,
Rogers
Southeast Polk
10:48.57
1
35
VandeWee
,
Scholten
,
VandeLun
,
Meyer
Pella
10:49.92
1
36
Relay Team
CR Prairie
10:51.20
1
37
Relay Team
North Linn Commu
10:56.39
1
38
Relay Team
Dike-New Hartfor
10:57.50
1
39
Relay Team
Grundy Center
11:02.51
1
40
Relay Team
Des Moines Chris
11:04.43
1
41
Relay Team
West Hancock, Br
11:04.56
1
42
Relay Team
Martensdale-St.
11:04.84
1
43
Relay Team
Davis County
11:04.87
1
44
Boldman
,
Kuntz
,
Mosiman
,
Schwartz
Gilbert
11:04.90
1
45
Relay Team
Northeast
11:07.21
1
46
Kauder
,
Althoff
,
Tucker
,
Vonderha
Cascade High
11:09.91
1
47
Relay Team
Boone
11:18.16
1
48
Relay Team
South Hamilton C
11:21.40
1
49
Curley
,
Kasik
,
Thumann
,
Meyer
North Cedar
11:25.36
1
50
Oleson
,
Rangel
,
Meisner
,
Van Pelt
Burlington
11:28.61
1
51
Coppage
,
Steffens
,
Meierott
,
Blint
Fort Madison
11:29.72
1
52
Tusha
,
Opp
,
Nelson
,
Lau
Garner-Hayfield
11:31.28
1
53
Sams
,
Arends
,
Barkema
,
Benson
BCLUW
11:32.91
1
54
Stockdal
,
Wibholm
,
Faga
,
Smith
Iowa Falls
11:34.50
1
55
Roozeboo
,
Goemaat
,
Hudson
,
Brown
North Mahaska
11:43.86
1
56
Rowe
,
Logan
,
Mclaughl
,
Simmons
West Fork
11:45.96
1
57
Fischer
,
Westendo
,
Peterson
,
Kenney
Vinton-Shellsbur
11:46.51
1
58
Jenkins
,
Hora
,
Rath
,
Holroyd
Highland Communi
11:51.40
1
59
Relay Team
Keokuk
11:56.19
1
60
Balderas
,
Ellenbec
,
Filloon
,
Kupka
South Tama Count
12:12.16
1
61
SR
,
Christop
,
Gauthier
,
Schildro
Gladbrook Reinbe
12:15.22
1
62
Ruth
,
Moen
,
Hanson
,
Watson
Janesville
12:29.90
1
63
Relay Team
Newman Catholic
12:46.80
1
64
Yoder
,
Little
,
Vignovic
,
Wilson
P C M
12:55.50
1
65
Relay Team
East Waterloo
13:39.45
1
--
Baltimor
,
Voellige
,
Howard
,
McCullou
Davenport Centra
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hemann, Kayla
12
St Ansgar
42-08.50
(13.02m)
1
2
Spencer, Jadyn
12
Waterloo West
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
3
Jansen, Cara
12
Iowa City West
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
4
Goodell, Dakotah
11
Williamsburg
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
5
McNamara, Helena
12
Anamosa
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
6
Steere, Morgan
12
North Butler
38-06.75
(11.75m)
1
7
Houston, Amanda
11
Fort Madison
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
8
Halbur, Alex
12
IKM-Manning
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
9
Rademaker, Taylor
12
Hudson
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
10
Siefken, Mackenzie
12
Algona
36-03.25
(11.06m)
1
11
McClelland, Maggie
12
Valley
35-11.75
(10.97m)
1
12
Kohagen, Ashley
11
Waverly-Shell Ro
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
13
Steffany, Alicia
12
Burlington
35-06.75
(10.84m)
1
14
Blaser, Allison
11
Western Dubuque
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
15
Cortes, Maria
12
Waukee
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
16
Thomas, Blaire
9
Waterloo West
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
17
Hunt, Alexa
10
Theodore Rooseve
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
17
Wilson, Sheniquia
10
Davenport Centra
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
19
Ayers, Katie
12
Knoxville
34-11.25
(10.65m)
1
20
Schmidt, Chloe
12
Benton Community
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
20
Hoffmann, Jessie
11
Western Dubuque
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
20
Veiock, Valerie
12
Valley
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
23
Nash, Brianna
10
Davenport Centra
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
24
Wells, Taylor
10
Theodore Rooseve
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
25
Misel, Kara
10
Solon
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
26
Roboeltman, Maci
12
West Fork
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
27
Davison, Hayle
12
Union
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
28
Weatherwax, Abby
11
Maquoketa Valley
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
28
Hoyme, Jackie
11
Decorah Senior
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
28
Koch, Madison
11
North Cedar
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
31
Krebs, Jenna
12
Washington
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
32
Rodemaker, Laken
10
Clarion-Goldfiel
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
33
Eischeid, Cristyn
9
IKM-Manning
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
34
Schmit, Kellie
10
West Hancock, Br
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
34
Morris, Ellen
9
Keokuk
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
36
Miller, DaBryanna
10
CR Prairie
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
37
Loftus, Kylee
12
Logan-Magnolia C
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
38
Erwin, Joni
10
Washington
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
39
McWilliams, Brilee
11
P C M
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
40
Schrempf, Amanda
11
Marshalltown
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
41
Dew, Amy
12
Muscatine
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
42
Griffin, Rachel
9
CR Prairie
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
43
Cox, Cherise
11
Grinnell
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
44
Dew, Kate
12
Muscatine
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
45
Emrich, Allison
12
Vinton-Shellsbur
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
46
Burns, Rachel
12
Waukee
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
47
Halder, Mary Jane
10
Iowa Falls
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
48
Brayton, Abby
9
Iowa City West
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
49
Dove, Ashtyn
12
Dike-New Hartfor
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
50
farley, brianna
10
Denver
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
51
Jans, Ella
10
South Hamilton C
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
51
Schlichting, Nicole
11
North Tama Count
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
53
Phares, Jordan
12
Davenport West
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
54
Grgurich, Layne
12
Chariton
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
55
Higgins, Leah
11
BCLUW
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
55
Renneger, Deaitra
9
Indianola
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
57
Watts, Alexus
10
Cedar Falls
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
58
McMartin, Katie
11
Grundy Center
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
59
Hulsing, Ashley
12
Grinnell
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
60
Cave, Kelsey
10
Solon
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
60
Peacock, Meghan
12
North Linn Commu
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
62
Fisher, Alana
10
Sigourney Senior
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
62
Hilton, Payton
10
Union
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
64
Stock, Ranae
12
Davenport West
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
65
VanErsvelde, Mekaila
10
Hudson
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
66
Shelton, Lexy
10
Decorah Senior
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
67
Bullock, She She
11
Cedar Falls
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
68
Tuel, Olivia
10
North Cedar
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
69
Hoffman, Elle
Cascade High
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
69
Holtz, Samantha
9
South Tama Count
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
71
Holdgrafer, Katie
11
Webster City
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
72
Moen, Ashlyn
9
Janesville
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
73
Eckenrod, Maddie
11
Williamsburg
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
74
nielsen, steph
10
Denver
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
74
Gilson, Nicole
10
Urbandale
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
76
Mitchell, McKenzie
12
North Mahaska
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
77
Ohland, Becca
9
Sigourney Senior
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
77
Finzel, Whitley
10
Cascade High
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
79
Lambert, Haley
11
Newman Catholic
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
80
Babinat, Ashley
11
East Waterloo
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
81
Hughes, Kim
10
Johnston
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
82
Ireland, Maggie
9
Iowa Falls
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
83
Hartley, Andrea
10
Webster City
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
83
Miller, Megan
10
Highland Communi
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
85
Halbach, Emily
9
Janesville
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
86
Grief, Josi
11
North Linn Commu
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
87
Pierotti, Bailey
9
Johnston
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
88
Knoll, Carly
11
South Hamilton C
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
89
Greimann, Taylor
11
West Fork
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
90
Pappas, Cassie
12
Mason City
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
91
Roberts, Ashlynne
10
South Tama Count
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
92
Brown, Alissa
9
Jesup
24-09.50
(7.56m)
1
93
Gilson, Abbi
9
P C M
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
94
Cope, Katie
10
BCLUW
23-10.50
(7.28m)
1
95
Shurtz, Ana
11
Mason City
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
96
Glock, Dillan
11
Ames
23-04.50
(7.12m)
1
97
Tobin, Emily
11
North Tama Count
22-10.50
(6.97m)
1
98
Powers, Mady
11
Highland Communi
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
99
Nicolet, Hailey
10
Des Moines Chris
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
100
Kerkove, Samantha
12
Jesup
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
101
Summerall, Torkell
9
East Waterloo
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
102
Taylor, Abi
9
Indianola
18-03.00
(5.56m)
1
Womens High Jump 2 Pits
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Khanishah
12
Burlington
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
2
Twedt, Taylor
11
West Fork
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
3
Till, Claire
11
Wahlert
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
4
Seuferer, Tanna
12
Chariton
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Greenhaw, Shaylyn
9
Muscatine
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
6
Ita, Victoria
12
Burlington
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Fiechtner, Vanessa
12
Central City
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Cave, Kelsey
10
Solon
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Nestingen, Amy
11
Waukee
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Schimp, Molly
11
Hampton-Dumont
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Kladivo, Kailey
11
North Tama Count
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Brandhorst, Jenna
11
Hudson
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Alitz, Autumn
12
Mason City
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Close, Megan
10
North Linn Commu
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Hook, Heather
10
Grundy Center
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Dietrick, Haley
10
Jesup
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Endelman, Emily
North Butler
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Alexander, Brea
11
Mason City
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Kamm, Emily
10
Waukee
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Simpson, Jade
11
Algona
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Sharp, Kassidy
Davis County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Gretter, Jerica
11
Sigourney Senior
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
DeBruin, Hannah
10
Albia
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Wilson, Bailey
12
Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Wrage, Mary
12
Union
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
26
Bockholt, Peyton
10
Union
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Hawks, Alex
12
Johnston
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Lowry, Eliana
10
South Hamilton C
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Lutovsky, Grace
10
Mt Pleasant
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Wintermote, Alicen
11
South Hamilton C
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Daugherty, Chambray
10
Knoxville
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Halverson, Morgan
11
Martensdale-St.
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Hansen, Ashley
10
Grinnell
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Nathan, Kiearey
11
Davenport Centra
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Youde, Molly
12
Cedar Falls
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Foust, Maddie
9
Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Harder, Leslie
CR Prairie
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Grimm, Hannah
9
CR Prairie
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Peterson, Lindsey
9
West Fork
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Weinschenk, Ashley
12
Iowa City West
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Arneson, Kelsey
10
Ankeny
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Bardole, Maddie
10
Woodward-Granger
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
VanVoorhis, Caroline
11
Iowa City West
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
44
Stoakes, Ellie
9
Gladbrook Reinbe
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Chisala, Lenna
10
Theodore Rooseve
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Rohach, Jade
10
South Tama Count
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Miller, Chelsea
9
Hudson
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Howell, Makayla
11
North Cedar
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
44
Grant, Lauren
12
Ames
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
50
Mataloni, Allison
10
Urbandale
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
50
Tott, Kendra
11
Ames
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
50
Ferguson, Kim
9
Indianola
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
50
Merritt, Michelle
9
Highland Communi
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
50
Elliot, Katelyn
9
Johnston
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
50
Bohlender, Alyssa
11
Indianola
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
50
Smith, Rachel
12
Davenport West
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
50
Scott, Alyssa
11
Davenport Centra
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
50
Wiltfang, Maggie
11
Grinnell
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
50
Zetterlund, Anna
9
Keokuk
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
60
Brown, Lorraine
9
North Mahaska
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
60
Roozeboom, Kylie
11
North Mahaska
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
60
Ehrecke, Kelsey
9
Davenport West
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
60
Erbacher, Jeanna
9
Sigourney Senior
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
64
McClure, Ally
9
Davis County
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
64
Folkedahl, Dailen
9
Decorah Senior
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
64
Green, Katelyn
10
Cascade High
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
64
Benson, Nicole
10
Urbandale
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
64
Baker, Emily
9
Iowa Falls
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
64
Hovenga, Mary
9
Janesville
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
64
Balvin, Paige
10
South Tama Count
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
64
Jewell, Allison
9
North Cedar
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
64
Aicher, Raelynn
9
BCLUW
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Jimerson, Richelle
10
Des Moines North
NH
(--)
1
--
Ackerman, Taylor
9
Iowa Falls
NH
(--)
1
--
Riggins, Jaclyn
11
East Waterloo
NH
(--)
1
--
Barrett, Ana
10
Western Dubuque
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Downs, Ashlee
11
Valley
17-06.25
(5.34m)
nwi
1
2
Gochenour, Alex
12
Logan-Magnolia C
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
3
Cronbaugh, McKennan
10
Iowa City West
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
4
Banach, Bailey
11
Ames
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
5
Riggins, Jaclyn
11
East Waterloo
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
6
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn
9
Theodore Rooseve
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
7
Vopova, Jessie
11
Marshalltown
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
8
Even, LaJaida
10
Waverly-Shell Ro
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
9
Riensche, Hannah
10
Jesup
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
10
Miller, Hannah
10
Davenport Centra
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
11
Mueller, Amanda
11
Clayton Ridge
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
12
Kies, Chelsea
12
Keokuk
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
13
Cheeseman, Rachael
12
Gladbrook Reinbe
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
14
Taylor, Leslie
9
Mt Pleasant
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
15
Hammar, Erika
12
Vinton-Shellsbur
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
16
Crist, Shelby
12
CR Prairie
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
16
Bahl, Kelly
12
Keokuk
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
16
Conner, Kelsi
10
Burlington
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
19
Youde, Molly
12
Cedar Falls
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
20
ott, caylee
12
Denver
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
21
McCorkle, Allanah
11
Davenport Centra
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
22
Drees, Emma
10
Waukee
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
23
Cunningham, Alyssa
11
Waukee
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
24
Shull, Taylor
11
Mt Pleasant
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
25
Peterson, Hallie
12
West Fork
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
26
Montgomery, Chelsey
10
CR Prairie
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
27
McMillen, Katie
11
Johnston
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
28
Peterson, Brena
12
Burlington
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
28
Ricciuti, Remi
11
Assumption
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
28
Boeding, Katie
11
Maquoketa Valley
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
31
Herkelman, Cassy
9
Cedar Falls
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
31
Faber, Rea
12
Clear Lake
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
33
Hovey, Alexis
9
Decorah Senior
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
33
Worthington, Kate
12
Waterloo West
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
35
Seydel, Anna
9
Solon
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
36
Hansen, Ashley
10
Grinnell
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
37
Naylor, Lauren
11
Ames
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
38
Johns, Sarah
11
Grundy Center
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
39
Meyer, Abby
Cascade High
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
40
Cortez, Shantell
10
Des Moines North
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
40
Wood, Jordan
12
P C M
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
42
Peters, Emily
11
Maquoketa Valley
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
43
LaGrone, Carlyn
11
Valley
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
44
Moorman, Laura
11
North Linn Commu
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
45
Meade, Emily
12
Williamsburg
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
45
Bohr, Maddie
10
Washington
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
47
Boyer, Abby
9
Indianola
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
48
Breitbach, Morgan
11
Western Dubuque
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
48
Puls, Nicole
11
Grinnell
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
50
Dauber, Courtney
10
Iowa City West
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
51
Walz, Trisha
9
South Tama Count
14-00.25
(4.27m)
nwi
1
--
Harper, Heaven
9
Davis County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Samora, Demi
12
Urbandale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conklin, Megan
12
West Fork
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riley, Lori
10
East Waterloo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zimmerman, McKenna
12
Urbandale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sayeh, Agnes
10
Des Moines North
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holroyd, Amelia
11
Highland Communi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Emily
9
Des Moines Chris
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, Paige
9
Indianola
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cole, Heather
12
Highland Communi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Van Cleave, Makayla
10
BCLUW
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tucker, Laura
Cascade High
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCoy, Sarah
10
BCLUW
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
farley, sally
10
Denver
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Svestka, Kaitlyn
11
Decorah Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Magill, Valorie
10
Sigourney Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carr, Mallory
10
Solon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schwenke, Megan
11
Sigourney Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Craun, Riley
10
South Tama Count
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hoyle, Shannon
11
South Hamilton C
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leyh, Victoria
9
Janesville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Newbury, Katie
11
Johnston
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hesse, Allison
9
Janesville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamdorf, Allison
10
North Cedar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jensen, Allison
9
North Cedar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#iahsaa
#iowa
#state
#indoor
#track
#championships
More news
2011 Results - Iowa IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
1037 shares:
Iowa IGHSAU Indoor State Championships
,
Albia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albia, Iowa
,
Algona High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Algona, Iowa
,
Ames High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ames, Iowa
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clayton Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Guttenberg, Iowa
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2015
2
2014
3
2013
5
2012
3
2011
2
2010
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#iahsaa
#iowa
#state
#indoor
#track
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!